1ª AUTONÓMICA
EQUIPOS INSCRITOS:
Villarrubia FS
Tomelloso FS
Villahermosa FS
CD Los Hinojosos
Sport Villamayor
UD Fontense
FS El Robledo
FS Piedrabuena
CD San Víctor Tarancón
Villanueva Futsal
Membrilla FS
Honrubia FS
CD El Pedernoso
Quijote Futsal
AMISTOSOS:
15/08 Trofeo Desposorios Membrilla: MEMBRILLA FS - QUIJOTE FUTSAL 4-5
19/08 Trofeo Campo de Criptana: TOMELLOSO FS - VILLACAÑAS FS (3ª) 2-3
19/08 Trofeo Campo de Criptana: CRIPTANA FS (3ª) - CD EL PEDERNOSO 7-0
19/08 Trofeo Campo de Criptana: TOMELLOSO FS - CD EL PEDERNOSO 4-0
19/08 FS VALDEPEÑAS (2ª) - VILLAHERMOSA FS 10-1
20/08 VILLAHERMOSA FS - RENACER ARGAMASILLA (3ª) 4-6
24/08 EFS SOCUÉLLAMOS (Juvenil) - CD EL PEDERNOSO 6-1
24/08 Triangular en Villahermosa: VILLAHERMOSA FS - VILLANUEVA FUTSAL 1-2
24/08 Triangular en Villahermosa: VILLAHERMOSA FS (Juvenil) - VILLANUEVA FUTSAL 2-0
26/08 RENACER ARGAMASILLA (3ª) - MEMBRILLA FS 7-5
31/08 VILLANUEVA FUTSAL - VILLAHERMOSA FS 2-6
02/09 RENACER ARGAMASILLA (3ª) - VILLAHERMOSA FS 4-2
03/09 CD SAN VÍCTOR TARANCÓN - UD FONTENSE 1-3
07/09 QUIJOTE FUTSAL - VILLANUEVA FUTSAL 3-3
09/09 XALOC ALACANT (3ªDiv. Alicante) - MEMBRILLA FS 10-0
10/09 QUIJOTE FUTSAL - TOMELLOSO FS 1-4
10/09 CD EL PEDERNOSO - SPORT VILLAMAYOR 6-3
15/09 TOMELLOSO FS - EFS SOCUÉLLAMOS (Juvenil) 6-2
17/09 TOMELLOSO FS - QUIJOTE FUTSAL 5-2
20/09 DAIMIEL FS (Juvenil) - VILLARRUBIA FS 0-6
21/09 CD EL PEDERNOSO - CD LOS HINOJOSOS 3-3
23/09 MEMBRILLA FS - VILLAHERMOSA FS 2-5
23/09 FS LA SOLANA (3ª) - VILLANUEVA FUTSAL 6-3
23/09 CD EL PEDERNOSO - TOMELLOSO FS 2-7
24/09 VILLAHERMOSA FS - QUIJOTE FUTSAL 7-3
29/09 SPORT VILLAMAYOR - CD EL PEDERNOSO 8-3
29/09 QUIJOTE FUTSAL - VILLAHERMOSA FS 1-5
30/09 VILLARRUBIA FS - MEMBRILLA FS 1-2
30/09 UD FONTENSE - SPORT VILLAMAYOR 3-5
30/09 VILLAHERMOSA FS -VILLANUEVA FUTSAL 8-1
30/09 FS PIEDRABUENA - FS EL ROBLEDO
01/10 CD LOS HINOJOSOS - CD EL PEDERNOSO 6-0
JUVENIL
EQUIPOS INSCRITOS:
FS Valdepeñas
Salesianos Ciudad Real
Villahermosa FS
FSD Puertollano
Futsal Villarrobledo
FS La Solana
Manzanares FS
CD Futsal Alcázar
EFS Socuéllamos
Renacer Argamasilla
Infantes FS
Quijote Futsal
Moral FS
Membrilla FS
El Lavadero Daimiel FS
AMISTOSOS:
20/08 VILLAHERMOSA FS - RIVAS FUTSAL (D/H Madrid) 1-3
24/08 EFS SOCUÉLLAMOS - CD EL PEDERNOSO (Sénior) 6-1
24/08 Triangular en Villahermosa: VILLAHERMOSA FS - VILLANUEVA FUTSAL (Sénior) 2-0
26/08 RENACER ARGAMASILLA - MEMBRILLA FS 2-2
31/08 EFS SOCUÉLLAMOS - LOS ROBLES FS VILLARROBLEDO (Sénior) 4-4
03/09 MEMBRILLA FS - MORAL FS 4-3
03/09 FUTSAL VILLARROBLEDO - CFS MINAYA (Sénior) 2-4
07/09 QUIJOTE FUTSAL - MORAL FS 5-5
09/09 SALESIANOS CIUDAD REAL - MORAL FS 9-3
10/09 DAIMIEL FS - SALESIANOS CIUDAD REAL 5-2
11/09 EFS SOCUÉLLAMOS - HNOS. CLEMENTE SOCUÉLLAMOS (Sénior) 4-7
16/09 Triangular en Membrilla: MEMBRILLA FS - SALESIANOS CIUDAD REAL 0-11
16/09 Triangular en Membrilla: SALESIANOS CIUDAD REAL - FS VALDEPEÑAS 2-1
16/09 Triangular en Membrilla: MEMBRILLA FS - FS VALDEPEÑAS 2-3
17/09 QUIJOTE FUTSAL - RENACER ARGAMASILLA 3-2
20/09 DAIMIEL FS - VILLARRUBIA FS (Sénior) 0-6
23/09 Triangular en Moral: QUIJOTE FUTSAL - SALESIANOS CIUDAD REAL 1-5
23/09 Triangular en Moral: MORAL FS - QUIJOTE FUTSAL 2-2
23/09 Triangular en Moral: MORAL FS - SALESIANOS CIUDAD REAL 2-4
23/09 FS VALDEPEÑAS - VILLAHERMOSA FS 3-6
23/09 MEMBRILLA FS - VILLAHERMOSA FS 5-4
23/09 EFS SOCUÉLLAMOS - FUTSAL VILLARROBLEDO 1-3
24/09 VILLAHERMOSA FS - QUIJOTE FUTSAL 2-2
30/09 MANZANARES FS - EFS SOCUÉLLAMOS 5-5
01/10 Trofeo Calducho: VILLAHERMOSA FS - INFANTES FS 3-0
01/10 Trofeo Calducho: FS VALDEPEÑAS - RENACER ARGAMASILLA 1-1
01/10 Trofeo Calducho: QUIJOTE FUTSAL - MEMBRILLA FS 1-3
01/10 Trofeo Calducho: VILLAHERMOSA FS - RENACER ARGAMASILLA 2-1
01/10 Trofeo Calducho: QUIJOTE FUTSAL - DAIMIEL FS 0-3
01/10 Trofeo Calducho: INFANTES FS - VALDEPEÑAS FS 0-6
01/10 Trofeo Calducho: RENACER ARGAMASILLA - INFANTES FS 4-2
01/10 Trofeo Calducho: MEMBRILLA FS - DAIMIEL FS 1-2
01/10 Trofeo Calducho: VILLAHERMOSA FS - FS VALDEPEÑAS 2-2
01/10 Trofeo Calducho Semifinal: VILLAHERMOSA FS - MEMBRILLA FS 2-1
01/10 Trofeo Calducho Semifinal: DAIMIEL FS - FS VALDEPEÑAS 1-7
01/10 Trofeo Calducho Final: VILLAHERMOSA FS - FS VALDEPEÑAS 3-4